08-09
Praiense
4 - 0
Fabril
08-09
08-09
Coutada
2 - 0
Fayal
08-09
08-09
Penedo Gordo
2 - 0
Milfontes
08-09
08-09
Fafe
3 - 0
Rebordelo
08-09
08-09
Águias Moradal
2 - 4
Vit. Sernache
08-09
08-09
L. Vildemoinhos
3 - 2
Ançã
08-09
08-09
Beira-Mar
6 - 0
Pampilhosense
08-09
08-09
Merelinense
0 - 0
Ponte da Barca
08-09
08-09
Coimbrões
4 - 1
Régua
08-09
08-09
Espinho
2 - 0
Castro Daire
08-09
08-09
Rabo Peixe
1 - 0
Ol. Montijo
08-09
08-09
Mirandela
2 - 1
At. Arcos
08-09
08-09
Pedras Salgadas
3 - 1
Vila Pouca
08-09
08-09
Águeda
5 - 0
Ferreira Aves
08-09
08-09
Porto Cruz
0 - 3
São Martinho
08-09
08-09
Canelas 2010
3 - 1
Valadares Gaia
08-09
08-09
Sertanense
1 - 1
Oleiros
08-09
08-09
Esp. Lagos
1 - 0
Lus. Évora
08-09
08-09
Marinhense
0 - 0
Fátima
08-09
08-09
União
1 - 0
Vila Real
08-09
08-09
Alverca
3 - 0
Sacavenense
08-09
08-09
Real
4 - 1
Est. Vendas Novas
08-09
08-09
Oriental
2 - 0
Sp. Ideal
08-09
08-09
Pedras Rubras
0 - 3
Vizela
08-09
08-09
Montalegre
1 - 0
Cerveira
08-09
08-09
Olhanense
1 - 0
Armacenenses
08-09
08-09
Vila Cortez
0 - 3
Figueirense
08-09
08-09
Juv. Évora
2 - 2
Moncarapachense
08-09
08-09
Fontinhas
1 - 3
Pinhalnovense
08-09
08-09
São Roque
0 - 1
Torreense
08-09
08-09
Louletano
1 - 0
Ferreiras
08-09
08-09
Câmara Lobos
0 - 4
Felgueiras
08-09
08-09
S. João Ver
0 - 3
Sanjoanense
08-09
08-09
U. Almeirim
2 - 3
U. Santarém
08-09
08-09
Prado
1 - 2
Desp. Carcão
08-09
08-09
Gondomar
3 - 1
Leça FC
08-09
08-09
Pevidém SC
1 - 3
Berço
08-09
08-09
Sintra Football
1 - 0
Loures
08-09
08-09
Vilarinho
0 - 2
AD Oliveirense
08-09
08-09
Lusitânia
1 - 2
Amora
08-09
08-09
Mortágua
4 - 2
Anadia
08-09
08-09
Eléctrico
0 - 7
BC Branco
08-09
08-09
Maria Fonte
3 - 0
Bragança
08-09
08-09
Rodão
0 - 5
Caldas
08-09
08-09
Paredes
0 - 0
Lourosa
08-09
08-09
Condeixa
0 - 0
Ol. Hospital
08-09
08-09
GR Amigos Paz
2 - 3
Portomosense
08-09
08-09
Amarante
2 - 1
Trofense
08-09
08-09
Aljustrelense
3 - 2
Vasco Gama
08-09
08-09
Sintrense
1 - 0
Coruchense
08-09
08-09
Pêro Pinheiro
2 - 2
1.º Dezembro
08-09
08-09
Arouca
5 - 0
Rebordosa
08-09
08-09
Manteigas
1 - 3
Bustelo
08-09
08-09
UD Leiria
5 - 0
Crato
08-09
15-09
Velense
0 - 5
Alcochetense
15-09

Destaques