PRÉMIOS D'A BOLA

Melhor em Campo - 2019/2020

6ª Jornada
Jogo Jogador Clube
P. Ferreira - Aves Diaby P. Ferreira
Belenenses - Rio Ave Nuno Santos Rio Ave
Moreirense - Benfica Rafa Silva Benfica
5ª Jornada
Jogo Jogador Clube
Famalicão - P. Ferreira Fábio Martins Famalicão
Boavista - Sporting Rafael Costa Boavista
Santa Clara - Moreirense Lincoln Santa Clara
Rio Ave - Tondela Denilson Tondela
Benfica - Gil Vicente Taarabt Benfica
V. Guimarães - Aves Lucas Evangelista V. Guimarães
Marítimo - Belenenses André Santos Belenenses
V. Setúbal - SC Braga Artur Jorge V. Setúbal
Portimonense - FC Porto Otávio FC Porto
4ª Jornada
Jogo Jogador Clube
Gil Vicente - V. Setúbal Artur Jorge V. Setúbal
P. Ferreira - Marítimo Rodrigo Pinho Marítimo
Belenenses - Boavista Heriberto Boavista
Moreirense - Portimonense Iago Moreirense
Aves - Famalicão Fábio Martins Famalicão
SC Braga - Benfica Florentino Luis Benfica
Tondela - Santa Clara Marco Rocha Santa Clara
FC Porto - V. Guimarães Marega FC Porto
Sporting - Rio Ave Taremi Rio Ave
3ª Jornada
Jogo Jogador Clube
Gil Vicente - SC Braga Lourency Gil Vicente
Benfica - FC Porto Luis Díaz FC Porto
Marítimo - Tondela Richard Rodrigues Tondela
Portimonense - Sporting Vietto Sporting
V. Guimarães - Famalicão Fábio Martins Famalicão
Boavista - P. Ferreira Bracali Boavista
Rio Ave - Aves Taremi Rio Ave
Santa Clara - Belenenses Koffi Belenenses
V. Setúbal - Moreirense Éber Bessa V. Setúbal
2ª Jornada
Jogo Jogador Clube
Famalicão - Rio Ave Patrick William Famalicão
P. Ferreira - Santa Clara Thiago Santana Santa Clara
Aves - Marítimo Mehremic Aves
Belenenses - Benfica Rafa Silva Benfica
FC Porto - V. Setúbal José Luís FC Porto
Moreirense - Gil Vicente Fábio Pacheco Moreirense
V. Guimarães - Boavista Davidson V. Guimarães
Sporting - SC Braga Bruno Fernandes Sporting
Tondela - Portimonense Aylton Portimonense
1ª Jornada
Jogo Jogador Clube
Gil Vicente - FC Porto Lourency Gil Vicente
SC Braga - Moreirense Fransérgio SC Braga
Marítimo - Sporting Bruno Fernandes Sporting
V. Setúbal - Tondela João Pedro Tondela
Santa Clara - Famalicão Fábio Martins Famalicão
Benfica - P. Ferreira Nuno Tavares Benfica
Boavista - Aves Welinton Aves
Portimonense - Belenenses Koffi Belenenses
Rio Ave - V. Guimarães Carlos Mané Rio Ave

Destaques