Pos. Piloto Equipa Tempo
1. O. TÄNAK TOYOTA GAZOO RACING WRT 2:47:30.0
2. E. LAPPI CITROEN TOTAL WRT 2:48:23.7
3. T. NEUVILLE HYUNDAI SHELL MOBIS WORLD RALLY TEAM 2:48:26.7
4. A. MIKKELSEN HYUNDAI SHELL MOBIS WORLD RALLY TEAM 2:48:35.4
5. E. EVANS M-SPORT FORD WORLD RALLY TEAM 2:48:38.2
6. K. MEEKE TOYOTA GAZOO RACING WRT 2:49:08.8
7. S. LOEB HYUNDAI SHELL MOBIS WORLD RALLY TEAM 2:49:19.7
8. P. TIDEMAND M-SPORT FORD WORLD RALLY TEAM 2:51:07.7
9. O. VEIBY OLE CHRISTIAN VEIBY 2:54:04.0
10. J. TUOHINO JANNE TUOHINO 2:55:51.4
11. M. OSTBERG CITROEN TOTAL 2:55:54.5
12. E. LINDHOLM EMIL LINDHOLM 2:56:07.5
13. J. KRISTOFFERSSON JOHAN KRISTOFFERSSON 2:56:23.6
14. E. BERGKVIST EMIL BERGKVIST 2:56:32.8
15. N. GRYAZIN NIKOLAY GRYAZIN 2:56:51.1
16. E. BRYNILDSEN EYVIND BRYNILDSEN 2:58:38.3
17. H. SOLBERG HENNING SOLBERG 2:58:39.5
18. K. ROVANPERÄ SKODA MOTORSPORT 2:59:13.7
19. G. GREENSMITH M-SPORT FORD WORLD RALLY TEAM 3:00:43.4
20. L. BERTELLI M-SPORT FORD WORLD RALLY TEAM 3:00:55.3
21. J. LATVALA TOYOTA GAZOO RACING WRT 3:02:14.4
22. P. FLODIN PATRIK FLODIN 3:03:10.1
23. T. SUNINEN M-SPORT FORD WORLD RALLY TEAM 3:03:54.5
24. M. MONELIUS MATTIAS MONELIUS 3:06:07.7
25. R. YATES RHYS YATES 3:06:53.4
26. R. BLOMBERG ROBERT BLOMBERG 3:08:48.4
27. A. KARLSSON ANDERS KARLSSON 3:09:32.5
28. T. MOLINARO TAMARA MOLINARO 3:11:00.0
29. S. OGIER CITROEN TOTAL WRT 3:11:49.0
30. T. KRISTENSSON TOM KRISTENSSON 3:14:48.9
31. R. POOM ROLAND POOM 3:16:20.1
32. J. ROMAN JOAKIM ROMAN 3:16:22.0
33. J. SOLANS BALDO RALLY TEAM SPAIN 3:18:58.1
34. T. WILLIAMS TOM WILLIAMS 3:21:42.3
35. S. JOHNSTON SEAN JOHNSTON 3:26:32.0
36. M. ZELLHOFER MARTIN ZELLHOFER 3:27:22.9
37. M. SESKS LMT AUTOSPORTA AKADEMIJA 3:28:09.8
38. M. GRÖNHOLM GRX TEAM 3:29:57.1
39. E. OLDRATI ENRICO OLDRATI 3:31:12.7
40. A. ERIKSSON ANTON ERIKSSON 3:31:41.4
41. L. STORM LASSE STORM 3:34:20.8
42. D. RADSTROM DENNIS RÅDSTRÖM 3:38:20.0
43. F. ZALDIVAR FABRIZIO ZALDIVAR 3:38:35.9
44. K. TORN OT RACING 3:38:48.9
45. A. FOURMAUX ADRIEN FOURMAUX 3:39:27.5
46. J. JANSSON JACOB JANSSON 3:45:01.7
47. K. BURGER KEES BURGER 3:47:31.5
48. Y. TIMUR YIGIT TIMUR 3:50:56.1
49. D. DAHLSTRÖM DANIEL DAHLSTRÖM 3:52:36.5
50. L. PIENIAZEK M-SPORT FORD WORLD RALLY TEAM 3:52:56.7
51. L. STUGEMO LARS STUGEMO 3:54:19.5
52. J. TANNERT ADAC SACHSEN E.V. 3:56:13.7
53. N. KNACKER ADAC WESER-EMS E.V. 4:03:58.2
54. R. BADIU RAUL BADIU 4:08:27.7
55. T. MATSUNO TAKEMI MATSUNO 5:19:37.7