23-07
Ararat
2 - 0
Lincoln FC
23-07
23-07
HB Torshavn
2 - 2
Linfield
23-07
23-07
KF Shkendija
1 - 2
Dudelange
23-07
23-07
FC Santa Coloma
0 - 0
Astana
23-07
23-07
Tre Penne
0 - 5
FK Suduva
23-07
24-07
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
Feronikeli
24-07
25-07
Pyunik
2 - 1
FK Jablonec
25-07
25-07
Ventspils
4 - 0
Gzira United
25-07
25-07
Qabala FK
0 - 2
Dínamo Tbilisi
25-07
25-07
AEK Larnaca
3 - 0
Levski Sófia
25-07
25-07
Partizani Tirana
0 - 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
25-07
25-07
Utrecht
1 - 1
Zrinjski Mostar
25-07
25-07
Chikhura
1 - 1
Aberdeen
25-07
25-07
Honved
0 - 0
Univ. Craiova
25-07
25-07
Alashkert FC
0 - 3
FCSB
25-07
25-07
Flora Tallinn
1 - 2
E. Frankfurt
25-07
25-07
Haugesund
2 - 0
Sturm Graz
25-07
25-07
FK Shakhtyor
2 - 0
Esbjerg FB
25-07
25-07
Molde FK
0 - 0
Cukaricki
25-07
25-07
Légia Gdansk
2 - 1
Brondby
25-07
25-07
Arsenal Tula
0 - 1
Neftchi Baku
25-07
25-07
Mladá Boleslav
1 - 1
FK Ordabasy
25-07
25-07
Yeni Malatyaspor
2 - 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
25-07
25-07
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 0
Spartak Trnava
25-07
25-07
Beer-Sheva
2 - 0
Kairat
25-07
25-07
CSKA Sófia
1 - 0
NK Osijek
25-07
25-07
Connah’s Quay
0 - 1
Partizan
25-07
25-07
IFK Norrkoping
2 - 0
FK Liepaja
25-07
25-07
Piast Gliwice
3 - 2
Riga FC
25-07
25-07
Fehérvár FC
1 - 0
FC Vaduz
25-07
25-07
Lucerna
1 - 0
KI Klaksvik
25-07
25-07
DAC
1 - 2
Atromitos
25-07
25-07
Aris Salónica
0 - 0
AEL Limassol
25-07
25-07
AZ Alkmaar
0 - 0
BK Hacken
25-07
25-07
Gent
6 - 3
Viitorul
25-07
25-07
Jeunesse Esch
0 - 1
V. Guimarães
25-07
Wolverhampton
2 - 0
Crusaders FC
25-07
25-07
FK Buducnost
1 - 3
FK Zorya
25-07
25-07
Estrasburgo
3 - 1
Maccabi Haifa
25-07
25-07
Glasgow Rangers
2 - 0
Progres Niedercorn
25-07
25-07
Domzale
2 - 2
Malmo
25-07
25-07
Valur
1 - 1
Ludogorets
25-07
25-07
Shamrock Rovers
2 - 1
Apollon Limassol
25-07
25-07
Légia Varsóvia
1 - 0
KuPS
25-07
25-07
Espanhol
4 - 0
Stjarnan
25-07
25-07
Torino
3 - 0
Debrecen
25-07
30-07
Lincoln FC
1 - 2
Ararat
30-07
30-07
FK Suduva
5 - 0
Tre Penne
30-07
30-07
Dudelange
1 - 1
KF Shkendija
30-07
30-07
Feronikeli
0 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
30-07
31-07
Cukaricki
1 - 3
Molde FK
31-07
01-08
Gzira United
2 - 2
Ventspils
01-08
01-08
Kairat
1 - 1
Beer-Sheva
01-08
01-08
KuPS
0 - 0
Légia Varsóvia
01-08
01-08
Univ. Craiova
0 - 0
Honved
01-08
01-08
FK Zorya
1 - 0
FK Buducnost
01-08
01-08
BK Hacken
0 - 3
AZ Alkmaar
01-08
01-08
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
01-08
01-08
Progres Niedercorn
0 - 0
Glasgow Rangers
01-08
01-08
NK Osijek
1 - 0
CSKA Sófia
01-08
01-08
AEL Limassol
0 - 1
Aris Salónica
01-08
01-08
Viitorul
2 - 1
Gent
01-08
01-08
KI Klaksvik
0 - 1
Lucerna
01-08
01-08
Crusaders FC
1 - 4
Wolverhampton
01-08
01-08
FK Liepaja
0 - 1
IFK Norrkoping
01-08
01-08
FK Ordabasy
2 - 3
Mladá Boleslav
01-08
01-08
Spartak Trnava
3 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
01-08
01-08
Zrinjski Mostar
2 - 1
Utrecht
01-08
01-08
Sturm Graz
2 - 1
Haugesund
01-08
01-08
Levski Sófia
0 - 4
AEK Larnaca
01-08
01-08
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 1
Estrasburgo
01-08
01-08
Brondby
4 - 1
Légia Gdansk
01-08
01-08
Debrecen
1 - 4
Torino
01-08
01-08
Dínamo Tbilisi
3 - 0
Qabala FK
01-08
01-08
E. Frankfurt
2 - 1
Flora Tallinn
01-08
01-08
Esbjerg FB
0 - 0
FK Shakhtyor
01-08
01-08
Apollon Limassol
3 - 1
Shamrock Rovers
01-08
01-08
Neftchi Baku
3 - 0
Arsenal Tula
01-08
01-08
Stjarnan
1 - 3
Espanhol
01-08
01-08
Malmo
3 - 2
Domzale
01-08
01-08
Aberdeen
5 - 0
Chikhura
01-08
01-08
FC Vaduz
2 - 0
Fehérvár FC
01-08
01-08
Atromitos
3 - 2
DAC
01-08
01-08
Partizan
3 - 0
Connah’s Quay
01-08
01-08
FCSB
2 - 3
Alashkert FC
01-08
01-08
Astana
4 - 1
FC Santa Coloma
01-08
01-08
Riga FC
2 - 1
Piast Gliwice
01-08
01-08
FK Jablonec
0 - 0
Pyunik
01-08
01-08
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 - 1
Partizani Tirana
01-08
01-08
Ludogorets
4 - 0
Valur
01-08
01-08
Linfield
1 - 0
HB Torshavn
01-08
01-08
V. Guimarães
4 - 0
Jeunesse Esch

Destaques